<?xml version="1.0" encoding="UTF-8"?>
<rss version="2.0"
	xmlns:content="http://purl.org/rss/1.0/modules/content/"
	xmlns:wfw="http://wellformedweb.org/CommentAPI/"
	xmlns:dc="http://purl.org/dc/elements/1.1/"
	xmlns:atom="http://www.w3.org/2005/Atom"
	xmlns:sy="http://purl.org/rss/1.0/modules/syndication/"
	xmlns:slash="http://purl.org/rss/1.0/modules/slash/"
	>

<channel>
	<title>Ecco Women Shoes</title>
	<atom:link href="http://eccowomenshoes.net/feed/" rel="self" type="application/rss+xml" />
	<link>http://eccowomenshoes.net</link>
	<description>Ecco women shoes in all sizes, styles and colors</description>
	<lastBuildDate>Tue, 01 Nov 2011 17:19:05 +0000</lastBuildDate>
	<generator>http://wordpress.org/?v=2.9.2</generator>
	<language>en</language>
	<sy:updatePeriod>hourly</sy:updatePeriod>
	<sy:updateFrequency>1</sy:updateFrequency>
			<item>
		<title>ECCO Women&#8217;s Lite Skimmer Black Flat 41EU</title>
		<link>http://eccowomenshoes.net/2011/11/ecco-womens-lite-skimmer-black-flat-41eu/</link>
		<comments>http://eccowomenshoes.net/2011/11/ecco-womens-lite-skimmer-black-flat-41eu/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Tue, 01 Nov 2011 17:19:05 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>eccoshoes</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Flats]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://eccowomenshoes.net/2011/11/ecco-womens-lite-skimmer-black-flat-41eu/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[The women&#8217;s ECCO® Lite Skimmer is a fun casual flat for just about any outfit.The leather upper and lining is soft, lightweight and breathable. The PU insole with added foam in the heel gives extra cushioning. Direct injected two-component PU sole is flexible and durable.
    Breathable leather upper and lining.
   [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<div class="autoestore-multi-image wp-caption"><a href="http://eccowomenshoes.net/2011/11/ecco-womens-lite-skimmer-black-flat-41eu/" title="ECCO Women's Lite Skimmer Black Flat 41EU" rel="nofollow"><img src="" alt="ECCO Women's Lite Skimmer Black Flat 41EU" /></a></div><p>The women&#8217;s ECCO® Lite Skimmer is a fun casual flat for just about any outfit.The leather upper and lining is soft, lightweight and breathable. The PU insole with added foam in the heel gives extra cushioning. Direct injected two-component PU sole is flexible and durable.<br />
    Breathable leather upper and lining.<br />
    PU insole with added cushioning foam in the heel provides comfort.<br />
    Direct injected two-component PU sole is flexible and durable.<br />
    041203-11001</p>
<div style="clear:both;"></div>]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://eccowomenshoes.net/2011/11/ecco-womens-lite-skimmer-black-flat-41eu/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Ecco Women&#8217;s Comfort Cool &#8211; White Golf Shoes</title>
		<link>http://eccowomenshoes.net/2011/11/ecco-womens-comfort-cool-white-golf-shoes-2/</link>
		<comments>http://eccowomenshoes.net/2011/11/ecco-womens-comfort-cool-white-golf-shoes-2/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Tue, 01 Nov 2011 15:41:40 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>eccoshoes</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Golf shoes]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://eccowomenshoes.net/2011/11/ecco-womens-comfort-cool-white-golf-shoes-2/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Ecco Women&#8217;s Comfort Cool Strap Golf Shoes (White)     The  Ecco Women&#8217;s Comfort Cool Strap Golf Shoes  are a young trend-inspired      shoe with feminine details and a fast open and closure system. Full grain uppers      are made of distressed leather [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<div class="autoestore-multi-image wp-caption"><a href="http://eccowomenshoes.net/2011/11/ecco-womens-comfort-cool-white-golf-shoes-2/" title="Ecco Women's Comfort Cool - White Golf Shoes" rel="nofollow"><img src="" alt="Ecco Women's Comfort Cool - White Golf Shoes" /></a></div><p>Ecco Women&#8217;s Comfort Cool Strap Golf Shoes (White)     The  Ecco Women&#8217;s Comfort Cool Strap Golf Shoes  are a young trend-inspired      shoe with feminine details and a fast open and closure system. Full grain uppers      are made of distressed leather types with rubber detailing and there is a removable      leather/Cambrelle covered inlay sole equipped with the ECCO Comfort Fibre System      (CFS). That CFS increases the air circulation for perfect inner climate keeping      feet fresh, clean and cool all day. There is a single density TPU outsole with      Fast Twist II women&#8217;s spike and receptacle and an integrated TPU heel stabilizer      with asymmetrical arch support . There is a color matching outsole and cleats      for a feminine look and superior traction swing stability.</p>
<div style="clear:both;"></div>]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://eccowomenshoes.net/2011/11/ecco-womens-comfort-cool-white-golf-shoes-2/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>ECCO Women&#8217;s Summerzone Tie Lace-Up</title>
		<link>http://eccowomenshoes.net/2011/10/ecco-womens-summerzone-tie-lace-up/</link>
		<comments>http://eccowomenshoes.net/2011/10/ecco-womens-summerzone-tie-lace-up/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Mon, 31 Oct 2011 03:41:21 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>eccoshoes</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Shoes]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://eccowomenshoes.net/2011/10/ecco-womens-summerzone-tie-lace-up/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[ECCO is a European shoe company founded in Denmark in 1963. Today we own and operate factories throughout Europe and Asia. We produce all the leather used in making Ecco shoes, taking measures to protect the environment at the same time. No matter what kind of shoe we are making our sole aim is to [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<div class="autoestore-multi-image wp-caption"><a href="http://eccowomenshoes.net/2011/10/ecco-womens-summerzone-tie-lace-up/" title="ECCO Women's Summerzone Tie Lace-Up" rel="nofollow"><img src="" alt="ECCO Women's Summerzone Tie Lace-Up" /></a></div><p>ECCO is a European shoe company founded in Denmark in 1963. Today we own and operate factories throughout Europe and Asia. We produce all the leather used in making Ecco shoes, taking measures to protect the environment at the same time. No matter what kind of shoe we are making our sole aim is to make a comfortable walking shoe.</p>
<div style="clear:both;"></div>]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://eccowomenshoes.net/2011/10/ecco-womens-summerzone-tie-lace-up/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>ECCO Women&#8217;s Clay Monk Strap</title>
		<link>http://eccowomenshoes.net/2011/10/ecco-womens-clay-monk-strap/</link>
		<comments>http://eccowomenshoes.net/2011/10/ecco-womens-clay-monk-strap/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Sun, 30 Oct 2011 06:01:29 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>eccoshoes</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Shoes]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://eccowomenshoes.net/2011/10/ecco-womens-clay-monk-strap/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[For the sophisticated traveler or urban adventurer, the Ecco Women&#8217;s Clay Strap Shoes will keep your feet happy no matter how many miles you log on pavement. Crafted with a supple leather upper with a cute button and contrast stitching, these casual shoes have a textile lining and a padded collar for comfort. A removable [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<div class="autoestore-multi-image wp-caption"><a href="http://eccowomenshoes.net/2011/10/ecco-womens-clay-monk-strap/" title="ECCO Women's Clay Monk Strap" rel="nofollow"><img src="" alt="ECCO Women's Clay Monk Strap" /></a></div><p>For the sophisticated traveler or urban adventurer, the Ecco Women&#8217;s Clay Strap Shoes will keep your feet happy no matter how many miles you log on pavement. Crafted with a supple leather upper with a cute button and contrast stitching, these casual shoes have a textile lining and a padded collar for comfort. A removable PU insole cushions and supports your arch and heel and enhances breathability. A hard-wearing PU outsole absorbs shock, gives you dependable traction and reduces foot fatigue. Modernize your comfortable shoe collection with the Ecco Clay Strap Shoes for women.</p>
<div style="clear:both;"></div>]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://eccowomenshoes.net/2011/10/ecco-womens-clay-monk-strap/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Ecco Women&#8217;s Rise Boot</title>
		<link>http://eccowomenshoes.net/2011/10/ecco-womens-rise-boot/</link>
		<comments>http://eccowomenshoes.net/2011/10/ecco-womens-rise-boot/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Sat, 29 Oct 2011 03:14:25 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>eccoshoes</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Boots]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://eccowomenshoes.net/2011/10/ecco-womens-rise-boot/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[ECCO has always had comfort in mind when making shoes, and Rise is no exception. This boot was made for walking with a flat heel and rubber sole perfect for traipsing long avenues in the sleek, sophisticated lines of the leather upper. A buckle lends a touch of polish to this cosmopolitan offering with a [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<div class="autoestore-multi-image wp-caption"><a href="http://eccowomenshoes.net/2011/10/ecco-womens-rise-boot/" title="Ecco Women's Rise Boot" rel="nofollow"><img src="" alt="Ecco Women's Rise Boot" /></a></div><p>ECCO has always had comfort in mind when making shoes, and Rise is no exception. This boot was made for walking with a flat heel and rubber sole perfect for traipsing long avenues in the sleek, sophisticated lines of the leather upper. A buckle lends a touch of polish to this cosmopolitan offering with a side zipper for simple dressing and sensibilities that make it easy to wear and even easier to love.</p>
<div style="clear:both;"></div>]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://eccowomenshoes.net/2011/10/ecco-womens-rise-boot/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>ECCO Women&#8217;s Laurel Tall Boot</title>
		<link>http://eccowomenshoes.net/2011/10/ecco-womens-laurel-tall-boot/</link>
		<comments>http://eccowomenshoes.net/2011/10/ecco-womens-laurel-tall-boot/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Fri, 28 Oct 2011 15:32:17 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>eccoshoes</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Boots]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://eccowomenshoes.net/2011/10/ecco-womens-laurel-tall-boot/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[So sleek with a touch of equestrian detail the Laurel tall boot from ECCO is a simply stated stunner. The supple leather upper has a nice glow and classic seam detailing for a look that&#8217;s luxe and refined. Rock this curvaceous find with total confidence thanks to the length and sturdiness of the urban block [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<div class="autoestore-multi-image wp-caption"><a href="http://eccowomenshoes.net/2011/10/ecco-womens-laurel-tall-boot/" title="ECCO Women's Laurel Tall Boot" rel="nofollow"><img src="" alt="ECCO Women's Laurel Tall Boot" /></a></div><p>So sleek with a touch of equestrian detail the Laurel tall boot from ECCO is a simply stated stunner. The supple leather upper has a nice glow and classic seam detailing for a look that&#8217;s luxe and refined. Rock this curvaceous find with total confidence thanks to the length and sturdiness of the urban block heel.</p>
<div style="clear:both;"></div>]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://eccowomenshoes.net/2011/10/ecco-womens-laurel-tall-boot/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>ECCO Women&#8217;s Merano Low Cut Lace-Up Boot</title>
		<link>http://eccowomenshoes.net/2011/10/ecco-womens-merano-low-cut-lace-up-boot/</link>
		<comments>http://eccowomenshoes.net/2011/10/ecco-womens-merano-low-cut-lace-up-boot/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Thu, 27 Oct 2011 05:35:48 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>eccoshoes</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Flats]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://eccowomenshoes.net/2011/10/ecco-womens-merano-low-cut-lace-up-boot/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[A casual boot with an outdoorsy look, the Ecco Women&#8217;s Merano Boot is made for unbelievable comfort on city streets and forest paths. Crafted with a nubuck and oil suede upper, this lace up boot has extra polish on the toe and heel for a worn-in vintage look. It is lined with leather for natural [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<div class="autoestore-multi-image wp-caption"><a href="http://eccowomenshoes.net/2011/10/ecco-womens-merano-low-cut-lace-up-boot/" title="ECCO Women's Merano Low Cut Lace-Up Boot" rel="nofollow"><img src="" alt="ECCO Women's Merano Low Cut Lace-Up Boot" /></a></div><p>A casual boot with an outdoorsy look, the Ecco Women&#8217;s Merano Boot is made for unbelievable comfort on city streets and forest paths. Crafted with a nubuck and oil suede upper, this lace up boot has extra polish on the toe and heel for a worn-in vintage look. It is lined with leather for natural moisture-wicking, breathable performance. A contoured, removable PU insole cushions your foot and full length Receptor technology encourages an efficient, natural stride as you feel your way over uneven terrain. The Ecco Performance Rubber outsole offers excellent grip, traction and durability on any surface and stabilizes your foot to reduce fatigue. Bringing together premium comfort and sleek, modern style with a hiking boot edge, the Ecco Merano Boot for women will be a fashionable favorite this season.</p>
<div style="clear:both;"></div>]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://eccowomenshoes.net/2011/10/ecco-womens-merano-low-cut-lace-up-boot/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>ECCO Women&#8217;s Sculptured Pump</title>
		<link>http://eccowomenshoes.net/2011/10/ecco-womens-sculptured-pump-2/</link>
		<comments>http://eccowomenshoes.net/2011/10/ecco-womens-sculptured-pump-2/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Thu, 27 Oct 2011 01:12:47 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>eccoshoes</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Pumps]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://eccowomenshoes.net/2011/10/ecco-womens-sculptured-pump-2/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://eccowomenshoes.net/2011/10/ecco-womens-sculptured-pump-2/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>ECCO Women&#8217;s Vibration II Skimmer Sandal,Warm Gret</title>
		<link>http://eccowomenshoes.net/2011/10/ecco-womens-vibration-ii-skimmer-sandalwarm-gret/</link>
		<comments>http://eccowomenshoes.net/2011/10/ecco-womens-vibration-ii-skimmer-sandalwarm-gret/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Wed, 26 Oct 2011 16:35:18 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>eccoshoes</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Slip on]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://eccowomenshoes.net/2011/10/ecco-womens-vibration-ii-skimmer-sandalwarm-gret/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[ECCO is a European shoe company founded in Denmark in 1963. Today we own and operate factories throughout Europe and Asia. We produce all the leather used in making Ecco shoes, taking measures to protect the environment at the same time. No matter what kind of shoe we are making our sole aim is to [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<div class="autoestore-multi-image wp-caption"><a href="http://eccowomenshoes.net/2011/10/ecco-womens-vibration-ii-skimmer-sandalwarm-gret/" title="ECCO Women's Vibration II Skimmer Sandal,Warm Gret" rel="nofollow"><img src="" alt="ECCO Women's Vibration II Skimmer Sandal,Warm Gret" /></a></div><p>ECCO is a European shoe company founded in Denmark in 1963. Today we own and operate factories throughout Europe and Asia. We produce all the leather used in making Ecco shoes, taking measures to protect the environment at the same time. No matter what kind of shoe we are making our sole aim is to make a comfortable walking shoe.
<p>ECCO Women&#8217;s Vibration II Skimmer Sandal,Warm Gret Metallic/Stone,36 EU/5-5.5 M US</p>
<div style="clear:both;"></div>]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://eccowomenshoes.net/2011/10/ecco-womens-vibration-ii-skimmer-sandalwarm-gret/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>ECCO Women&#8217;s Jaffna Mid-Calf Boot</title>
		<link>http://eccowomenshoes.net/2011/10/ecco-womens-jaffna-mid-calf-boot/</link>
		<comments>http://eccowomenshoes.net/2011/10/ecco-womens-jaffna-mid-calf-boot/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Tue, 25 Oct 2011 12:54:42 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>eccoshoes</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Boots]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://eccowomenshoes.net/2011/10/ecco-womens-jaffna-mid-calf-boot/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[From the office to happy hour and everywhere in between, the Ecco Women&#8217;s Jaffna Tall Boot will keep you in fashionable comfort from day to night. These chic dress boots feature a moisture absorbent lining for a cool dry feel as well as a flexible sole for walking comfort with slip resistant reliability. Experience the [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<div class="autoestore-multi-image wp-caption"><a href="http://eccowomenshoes.net/2011/10/ecco-womens-jaffna-mid-calf-boot/" title="ECCO Women's Jaffna Mid-Calf Boot" rel="nofollow"><img src="" alt="ECCO Women's Jaffna Mid-Calf Boot" /></a></div><p>From the office to happy hour and everywhere in between, the Ecco Women&#8217;s Jaffna Tall Boot will keep you in fashionable comfort from day to night. These chic dress boots feature a moisture absorbent lining for a cool dry feel as well as a flexible sole for walking comfort with slip resistant reliability. Experience the all-day comfort and stylish appeal of the Ecco Jaffna Tall Boots for women.</p>
<div style="clear:both;"></div>]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://eccowomenshoes.net/2011/10/ecco-womens-jaffna-mid-calf-boot/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
	</channel>
</rss>

